Difference between revisions of "Diplo:Official Diplomats"

From Goon Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
(6 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 10: Line 10:


'''Ralos Emiris''' - Head Diplomat
'''Ralos Emiris''' - Head Diplomat
'''Naice Rucima''' - Diplomatic Director


'''Shingly''' - Diplomatic Director
'''Shingly''' - Diplomatic Director
Line 28: Line 26:
|-
|-
! scope="row"| Alda Rion
! scope="row"| Alda Rion
|English/French
|French/English
|aldarion.
|aldarion.
|-
! scope="row"| Alexander Exter
|English/Spanish
|youknowmyname5
|-
! scope="row"| Aquinos
|English
|aquinos
|-
|-
! scope="row"| Boris Dodger
! scope="row"| Boris Dodger
Line 54: Line 44:
|English
|English
|hyprviper1
|hyprviper1
|-
! scope="row"| Kontan Rekor
|English
|foffy123
|-
! scope="row"| Naice Rucima
|French/English
|naicerucima
|-
|-
! scope="row"| Quendan Comari
! scope="row"| Quendan Comari
Line 86: Line 68:
|English
|English
|adfu_tbagger98
|adfu_tbagger98
|-
! scope="row"| Wade Ambraelle
|English
|wadeambraelle
|-
|-
! scope="row"| Wingman4508
! scope="row"| Wingman4508

Revision as of 04:00, 2 December 2023

This is an Official List of Goonswarm Federation Diplomats

Only these individuals talk on behalf of the Goonswarm Federation Alliance and The_Imperium. All others saying they are a diplomat of any kind are trying to scam you.


Leadership


Asher Elias - Alliance Executor

Ralos Emiris - Head Diplomat

Shingly - Diplomatic Director

Tbagger98 - Diplomatic Director

Ranger Gama - Chief of Staff

Diplomats

Name Language Discord ID
Alda Rion French/English aldarion.
Boris Dodger Serbian/Russian/English borisdodger
Charlotte Collette English voodoo.stew
Hary Hernandez English saiyanjedi
hyprviper1 English hyprviper1
Quendan Comari German/English quendan
Ralos Emiris English ralosemiris
Shingly English shingly
Sylvia Austrene Serbian/English theclaptainsa
Tittiez English rymos
Tbagger98 English adfu_tbagger98
Wade Ambraelle English wadeambraelle
Wingman4508 English wingman4508