Difference between revisions of "Diplo:Official Diplomats"

From Goon Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
 
(9 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 14: Line 14:


'''Tbagger98''' - Diplomatic Director
'''Tbagger98''' - Diplomatic Director
'''Quendan Comari''' - Diplomatic Director


'''Ranger Gama''' - Chief of Staff
'''Ranger Gama''' - Chief of Staff
Line 26: Line 28:
|-
|-
! scope="row"| Alda Rion
! scope="row"| Alda Rion
|French/English
|French / English - AUTZ
|aldarion.
|aldarion.
|-
! scope="row"| Aquinos
|English
|aquinos
|-
|-
! scope="row"| Charlotte Collette
! scope="row"| Charlotte Collette
Line 37: Line 35:
|voodoo.stew
|voodoo.stew
|-
|-
! scope="row"| Hary Hernandez
! scope="row"| Freyer / Morgy
|English
|English - AUTZ
|saiyanjedi
|morgy1
|-
|-
! scope="row"| hyprviper1
! scope="row"| hyprviper1
Line 47: Line 45:
! scope="row"| JasX
! scope="row"| JasX
|English
|English
|jasx
|jas0681
|-
! scope="row"| Lixy
|English/French
|ptitlaby
|-
! scope="row"| Nina Blaze
|English
|joelsnug
|-
|-
! scope="row"| Pikefly
! scope="row"| Pikefly
Line 60: Line 66:
|English
|English
|ralosemiris
|ralosemiris
|-
! scope="row"| Rumble Cat
|English
|rumblerat
|-
|-
! scope="row"| SatedOne
! scope="row"| SatedOne
Line 72: Line 82:
|English/Spanish
|English/Spanish
|sonreir
|sonreir
|-
! scope="row"| Sylvia Austrene
|Serbian/English
|theclaptainsa
|-
|-
! scope="row"| Tbagger98
! scope="row"| Tbagger98
|English
|English
|adfu_tbagger98
|adfu_tbagger98
|-
! scope="row"| Wade Ambraelle
|English
|wadeambraelle
|-
|-
! scope="row"| Wingman4508
! scope="row"| Wingman4508

Latest revision as of 17:21, 16 November 2025

This is an Official List of Goonswarm Federation Diplomats

Only these individuals talk on behalf of the Goonswarm Federation Alliance and The_Imperium. All others saying they are a diplomat of any kind are trying to scam you.


Leadership


Asher Elias - Alliance Executor

Ralos Emiris - Head Diplomat

Shingly - Diplomatic Director

Tbagger98 - Diplomatic Director

Quendan Comari - Diplomatic Director

Ranger Gama - Chief of Staff

Diplomats

Name Language Discord ID
Alda Rion French / English - AUTZ aldarion.
Charlotte Collette English voodoo.stew
Freyer / Morgy English - AUTZ morgy1
hyprviper1 English hyprviper1
JasX English jas0681
Lixy English/French ptitlaby
Nina Blaze English joelsnug
Pikefly English bozwell
Quendan Comari German/English quendan
Ralos Emiris English ralosemiris
Rumble Cat English rumblerat
SatedOne English/German satedone
Shingly English shingly
Sonreir English/Spanish sonreir
Tbagger98 English adfu_tbagger98
Wingman4508 English wingman4508

Goonswarm Federation Corporation Recruitment


Corporation recruitment is not handled by the Diplomat team. Please see the contact page for corp recruitment: https://wiki.goonswarm.org/w/Corporation_Recruitment_Team