Difference between revisions of "Diplo:Official Diplomats"

From Goon Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
 
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 26: Line 26:
! scope="col"| Language
! scope="col"| Language
! scope="col"| Discord ID
! scope="col"| Discord ID
|-
! scope="row"| Alda Rion
|French / English - AUTZ
|aldarion.
|-
|-
! scope="row"| Charlotte Collette
! scope="row"| Charlotte Collette
Line 78: Line 82:
|English/Spanish
|English/Spanish
|sonreir
|sonreir
|-
! scope="row"| Sylvia Austrene
|Serbian/English
|theclaptainsa
|-
|-
! scope="row"| Tbagger98
! scope="row"| Tbagger98
|English
|English
|adfu_tbagger98
|adfu_tbagger98
|-
! scope="row"| Wade Ambraelle
|English
|wadeambraelle
|-
|-
! scope="row"| Wingman4508
! scope="row"| Wingman4508

Latest revision as of 17:21, 16 November 2025

This is an Official List of Goonswarm Federation Diplomats

Only these individuals talk on behalf of the Goonswarm Federation Alliance and The_Imperium. All others saying they are a diplomat of any kind are trying to scam you.


Leadership


Asher Elias - Alliance Executor

Ralos Emiris - Head Diplomat

Shingly - Diplomatic Director

Tbagger98 - Diplomatic Director

Quendan Comari - Diplomatic Director

Ranger Gama - Chief of Staff

Diplomats

Name Language Discord ID
Alda Rion French / English - AUTZ aldarion.
Charlotte Collette English voodoo.stew
Freyer / Morgy English - AUTZ morgy1
hyprviper1 English hyprviper1
JasX English jas0681
Lixy English/French ptitlaby
Nina Blaze English joelsnug
Pikefly English bozwell
Quendan Comari German/English quendan
Ralos Emiris English ralosemiris
Rumble Cat English rumblerat
SatedOne English/German satedone
Shingly English shingly
Sonreir English/Spanish sonreir
Tbagger98 English adfu_tbagger98
Wingman4508 English wingman4508

Goonswarm Federation Corporation Recruitment


Corporation recruitment is not handled by the Diplomat team. Please see the contact page for corp recruitment: https://wiki.goonswarm.org/w/Corporation_Recruitment_Team