Difference between revisions of "Diplo:Official Diplomats"

From Goon Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
Line 30: Line 30:
|English
|English
|voodoo.stew
|voodoo.stew
|-
! scope="row"| Freyer / Morgy
|English - AUTZ
|morgy1
|-
|-
! scope="row"| hyprviper1
! scope="row"| hyprviper1
Line 38: Line 42:
|English
|English
|jas0681
|jas0681
|-
! scope="row"| Lixy
|English/French
|ptitlaby
|-
! scope="row"| Nina Blaze
|English
|joelsnug
|-
|-
! scope="row"| Pikefly
! scope="row"| Pikefly
Line 50: Line 62:
|English
|English
|ralosemiris
|ralosemiris
|-
! scope="row"| Rumble Cat
|English
|rumblerat
|-
|-
! scope="row"| SatedOne
! scope="row"| SatedOne

Revision as of 19:17, 19 July 2025

This is an Official List of Goonswarm Federation Diplomats

Only these individuals talk on behalf of the Goonswarm Federation Alliance and The_Imperium. All others saying they are a diplomat of any kind are trying to scam you.


Leadership


Asher Elias - Alliance Executor

Ralos Emiris - Head Diplomat

Shingly - Diplomatic Director

Tbagger98 - Diplomatic Director

Quendan Comari - Diplomatic Director

Ranger Gama - Chief of Staff

Diplomats

Name Language Discord ID
Charlotte Collette English voodoo.stew
Freyer / Morgy English - AUTZ morgy1
hyprviper1 English hyprviper1
JasX English jas0681
Lixy English/French ptitlaby
Nina Blaze English joelsnug
Pikefly English bozwell
Quendan Comari German/English quendan
Ralos Emiris English ralosemiris
Rumble Cat English rumblerat
SatedOne English/German satedone
Shingly English shingly
Sonreir English/Spanish sonreir
Sylvia Austrene Serbian/English theclaptainsa
Tbagger98 English adfu_tbagger98
Wade Ambraelle English wadeambraelle
Wingman4508 English wingman4508

Goonswarm Federation Corporation Recruitment


Corporation recruitment is not handled by the Diplomat team. Please see the contact page for corp recruitment: https://wiki.goonswarm.org/w/Corporation_Recruitment_Team